Hasil Request · Header

[REQUEST] Header for Jelsaa

req header jelsaaa copy copy
[click image for enlarge]

Hai Jelsaa !
Header pesananmu sudah jadi ya~
Semoga suka 😀
maaf ya kalo terlalu simple, aku kehabisan stock akhir akhir ini T.T
Silahkan mau di take apa gak terserah 🙂
terimakasih sudah request disini ya~

Take out with Full Credit : Rizeka

Advertisements

6 thoughts on “[REQUEST] Header for Jelsaa

      1. Hihi aku orangnya suka yang simple. Hm, iya sih cuman kan ada aja gitu kalo lagi sibuk atau banyak orderan bikinnya lama hihi —

        Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s